Platz | Name | Wertung (5.Rde) |
BHZ | fBHZ | Spiele | Sätze | Punkte |
1. | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | 6 (5) | 12 | 68 | 5:0 | 10:1 | 220:147 |
2. | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | 4 | 11 | 68 | 4:1 | 8:3 | 212:187 |
Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | 4 (3) | 15 (12) | 66 | 3:2 | 6:5 | 196:211 | |
4. | Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | 3 | 15 | 55 | 3:2 | 8:4 | 228:193 |
5. | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | 3 (2) | 11 (9) | 68 | 2:3 | 5:6 | 205:195 |
5. | Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | 2 | 15 | 55 | 2:3 | 5:7 | 214:225 |
7. | Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | 2 (1) | 11 | 65 | 1:4 | 2:8 | 145:206 |
8. | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | 0 | 15 | 55 | 0:5 | 0:10 | 156:212 |
Platz | Name | Wertung | BHZ | fBHZ | Spiele | Sätze | Punkte |
1. | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | 6 | 15 | 116 | 6:0 | 12:0 | 252:167 |
2. | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | 5 | 16 | 109 | 5:1 | 10:2 | 240:203 |
3. | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | 4 | 19 | 106 | 4:2 | 8:7 | 295:270 |
4. | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | 4 | 16 | 110 | 4:2 | 9:5 | 261:217 |
5. | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | 4 | 15 | 115 | 4:2 | 10:4 | 278:218 |
6. | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | 3 | 21 | 104 | 3:3 | 7:7 | 275:258 |
7. | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | 2 | 20 | 99 | 2:4 | 4:9 | 199:253 |
8. | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | 1 | 21 | 105 | 1:5 | 2:10 | 168:242 |
9. | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | 1 | 18 | 110 | 1:5 | 4:11 | 261:302 |
10. | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | 0 | 19 | 106 | 0:6 | 1:12 | 171:270 |
1 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | 21:11 | 21:13 | |
2 | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | 21:15 | 21:14 | |
3 | Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | 21:17 | 21:16 | |
4 | Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | 21:11 | 21:15 | |
2 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
5 | Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | 14:21 | 12:21 | |
6 | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | 15:21 | 21:16 | 21:19 |
7 | Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | 14:21 | 11:21 | |
8 | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | 21:15 | 21:18 | |
3 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
9 | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | 16:21 | 13:21 | |
10 | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | 21:15 | 20:22 | 17:21 |
11 | Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | 9:21 | 19:21 | |
12 | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | 21:23 | 17:21 | |
4 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
13 | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | 21:10 | 10:21 | 21:15 |
14 | Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | 16:21 | 14:21 | |
15 | Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | 21:18 | 21:16 | |
16 | Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | 13:21 | 7:21 | |
5 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
17 | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | 21:11 | 21:11 | |
18 | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | 21:15 | 21:15 | |
19 | Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | 21:18 | 21:12 | |
20 | Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | 15:21 | 21:19 | 22:20 |
6 | Zuber Claudia / Brönnimann Michael | Stöckli Daniela / Stöckli Christoph | 21:15 | 21:12 | |
Hawkes Ken / Küng Oliver | Zyssert Daniela / Coppex Philippe | 19:21 | 16:21 | ||
Andrea Hartmann / Dominic Bucher | Ging Marco / Blunier Martin | 13:21 | 21:17 | 13:21 | |
Wicki Barbara / Senti Robert | Rohrer Susanne / Ging Marcel | 11:21 | 21:15 | 24:22 |
1 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
1 | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | 21:19 | 21:9 | |
2 | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | 21:16 | 21:12 | |
3 | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | 19:21 | 15:21 | |
4 | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | 18:21 | 21:19 | 21:12 |
5 | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | 21:14 | 21:19 | |
2 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
6 | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | 21:16 | 21:11 | |
7 | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | 21:16 | 21:13 | |
8 | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | 20:22 | 21:10 | 15:21 |
9 | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | 11:21 | 11:21 | |
10 | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | 21:15 | 21:12 | |
3 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
11 | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | 21:19 | 21:12 | |
12 | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | 21:15 | 21:11 | |
13 | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | 12:21 | 21:18 | 15:21 |
14 | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | 16:21 | 12:21 | |
15 | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | 17:21 | 15:21 | |
4 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
16 | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | 21:19 | 21:13 | |
17 | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | 21:18 | 17:21 | 16:21 |
18 | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | 21:11 | 21:14 | |
19 | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | 21:15 | 21:14 | |
20 | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | 17:21 | 21:17 | 22:20 |
5 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
21 | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | 21:12 | 21:8 | |
22 | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | 21:18 | 21:19 | |
23 | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | 21:13 | 21:2 | |
24 | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | 21:9 | 21:11 | |
25 | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | 21:23 | 21:19 | 21:11 |
6 | Heim | Gast | 1 | 2 | 3 |
26 | Lask Sabine / Keller Mario | Kurth Michael / Kurth Urs | 21:10 | 21:17 | |
27 | Linder Manuel / Regez Reto | Gasser Franziska / Flühmann Michael | 22:20 | 21:17 | |
28 | Wüthrich Eveline / Scherrer Moritz | Iseli Leonard / Schmutz Beat | 21:18 | 18:21 | 26:24 |
29 | Signer Barbara / Weibel Ari | Bayard Frédéric / Schwendimann René | 21:11 | 21:15 | |
30 | Sittampalam Visalachy / Fehr Christian | Koller Simone / Hadorn Sandra | 21:7 | 21:8 |